All Sarkari Result
www.allsarkariresult.in

7950 TGT online form 2016 | teacher online form 2016


Last update :(September 26th, 2019)
Advertisment
Published on September 26th, 2019 in - Latest Sarkari Naukri | Government jobs | Online Form 2020
More Online Form visit -> WWW.AllSarkariResult.in

Sarkari naukri – 7950 TGT vacancy 2016 | teacher vacancy 2016  | |

Application last date – 18 July 2016 ||

Total vacancy – 7950 ||

Nature of post –  TGT teacher  ||

 

 

TGT vacancy 2016 | teacher vacancy 2016

Uttar Pradesh Secondary Education Service Selection Board (UPSESSB)

Trained Graduate Teacher (TGT) Online Form 2016

Advertisement No. 01/2016

 

 

TGT vacancy 2016 | teacher vacancy 2016: now Uttar Pradesh Secondary Education Service Selection Board (UPSESSB) is going to invites online applications form interested and eligible candidates for the Trained Graduate Teacher (TGT) 7950 Post Online Application Form 2016. All Interested and eligible Candidates can Read the Notification before apply online

 

Some recent naukri and allsarkariresult.ins

  1. CEL company vacancy | contract basis vacancy 2016
  2. Sarkari naukri – recruitment of scientist
  3. staff nurse vacancy 2016 | contract basis jobs
  4. UPSC NDA Exam result I | allsarkariresult.in
  5. 1585 Livestock Assistant vacancy 2016 | new vacancy in rajasthan

 

Vacancy details

 

                                   Vacancies Details

                                             Total Vacancies : 7950 Post

Subject

Balak Varg

Balika Varg

GeneralOBCSCSTTotalGeneralOBCSCSTTotal
Hindi56733727351182452328096
Sanskrit33115574756718135036
Urdu1921704711103
English4852762207988351922076
Science54828420741043442726097
Zoology15877534292516012
Mathematics58931521031117402017178
Home Science10058412201251014049
Social Science50028526321050463020096
Art2041178234061689033
Music27501425108
Music Gayan22004984021
Music Vadan0000024006
Commerce227503440105
Agriculture433326110300000
Physical Education13378402253654015
Silai0120301001
Bengala0000011002
Kushthashilp1100200000
Library3230800000
Typing0010100000
Stenographer1000100000

 

Application Fee

  • General & OBC : Rs. 625/-
  • SC Candidates  : Rs.  375/-
  • ST Candidates : Rs. 175/-

Pay the application Fees through Credit Card, Debit Card ,Net Banking Mode or Pay the Fee through E-Challan Mode

 

Age:

  • Minimum Age :21 Years on 01/07/2016
  • Maximum Age :60 Years
  • For Age Relaxation Read the Notification

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Related in Related Subject
  • B.Ed/ LT/ BT / Shastri Degree

Some IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online 

Click Here

Pay Exam Fee

Click Here

Submit Final Form

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

Advertisment

New +60000 Govt Jobs 2020

जाने सफलता के राज | कैसे करे एग्जाम की तैयारी

Related Posts

Add Comment {Only Article Releted Comment will be Approved }

Disclaimer : This Website only for the immediate Information to the Examines an does not to be a constitute to be a Legal Document. We are not responsible for any kinds of lose by Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. But We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the any vacant post info and Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website and for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.Please be also aware that when you leave our website, other linked {Govt or other }sites may have different privacy policies and terms which are not control by us. Please be sure to submit any personal information